Euvic GTK Gliwice

Statystyki drużynowe
| Drużynowe | ![]() | |
|---|---|---|
| Punkty | 80.6 | 82.4 |
| Rzuty za dwa | 56.6% 19.6/34.6 | 51.7% 17.8/34.4 |
| Rzuty za trzy | 35.7% 9.0/25.2 | 34.1% 9.4/27.6 |
| Rzuty wolne | 63.2% 14.4/22.8 | 78.2% 18.6/23.8 |
| Zbiórki | 35.6 | 35.6 |
| Aysysty | 16.4 | 20.0 |
| EVAL | 88.4 | 96.0 |
Średnie statystyczne 2026/2027
| Drużyna | M | Pkt | Rzuty za 2 | Rzuty za 3 | Rzuty z gry | Rzuty wolne | Zbiórki | AS | F | FW | S | P | B | BO | Eval | +/- | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Celne | Odd. | % | Celne | Odd. | % | Celne | Odd. | % | Celne | Odd. | % | A | O | Suma | ||||||||||||
| Euvic GTK Gliwice | 5 | 80.6 | 19.6 | 34.6 | 56.6 | 9.0 | 25.2 | 35.7 | 28.6 | 59.8 | 47.8 | 14.4 | 22.8 | 63.2 | 10.2 | 25.4 | 35.6 | 16.4 | 21.8 | 22.8 | 16.4 | 8.4 | 3.4 | 3.2 | 88.4 | -9.0 |
| Przeciwnicy | 5 | 82.4 | 17.8 | 34.4 | 51.7 | 9.4 | 27.6 | 34.1 | 27.2 | 62.0 | 43.9 | 18.6 | 23.8 | 78.2 | 11.4 | 24.2 | 35.6 | 20.0 | 22.8 | 21.4 | 15.8 | 10.6 | 3.2 | 3.4 | 96.0 | +9.0 |































